• 64,787 Researchers
  • Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12024-04-14New ResearcherFang Liu (none) Read More...
22024-04-14New ResearcherLI Wu (China university of Petroleum(East China)) Read More...
32024-04-13New ResearcherGu Jian (Xinjiang University) Read More...
42024-04-13New ResearcherJunjie Zhou (Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications) Read More...
52024-04-13New ResearcherZhangchen Li (Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications) Read More...
62024-04-13New Researcherjingchun huang (KUST) Read More...
72024-04-13New ResearcherShixin Zheng (Xiangtan University) Read More...
82024-04-13New ResearcherXiaoJin Guo (tianjin university of science and technology) Read More...
92024-04-13New ResearcherYuchen Liu (Yuchen Liu) Read More...
102024-04-12New Researcherye li (ye li) Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
cb2LANMANInternational Symposium on Local and Metropolitan Area Networks2024-04-142024-05-162024-07-10Boston, Massachusetts, USA3015278
ISNCCInternational Symposium on Networks, Computers and Communications2024-04-142024-08-182024-10-22Washington DC, USA1122963
CSCCInternational Conference on Circuits, Systems, Communications and Computers2024-04-15 2024-07-19Heraklion, Crete Island, Greece2815231
CCISSInternational Conference on Computing, Information Science and SystemExtended2024-04-152024-04-202024-05-10Xiamen, China1464
SCDMCInternational Conference on Soft Computing, Data Mining and CybersecurityExtended2024-04-152024-04-202024-05-10Xiamen, China1377
ICEIECIEEE International Conference on Electronics Information and Emergency CommunicationExtended2024-04-152024-04-252024-05-24Beijing, China1413900
ISIPAInternational Symposium on Image Processing and AnalysisExtended2024-04-152024-04-302024-05-17Xiamen, China1773
CIPCVInternational Conference on Intelligent Perception and Computer VisionExtended2024-04-152024-04-302024-05-17Xiamen, China24497
AEMDSInternational Conference on Advanced Energy Materials, Devices and Systems2024-04-152024-05-152024-06-28Ningbo, China1501
REPEInternational Conference on Renewable Energy and Power Engineering2024-04-152024-05-152024-09-25Beijing, China73127
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameConferenceLocationYearsViewed
bba1ICASSPInternational Conference on Acoustics, Speech and Signal Processing2024-04-14Seoul, Korea49151582
bca2ICPCInternational Conference on Program Comprehension2024-04-14Lisbon, Portugal3234499
bba2PKCInternational Conference on Practice and Theory in Public Key Cryptography2024-04-15Sydney, Australia2726777
b3MMSysACM Multimedia Systems Conference2024-04-15Bari, Italy1537432
DGMMInternational Conference on Discrete Geometry and Mathematical Morphology2024-04-15Florence, Italy3800
aa*a1ICDEInternational Conference on Data Engineering2024-04-16Utrecht, Netherlands40122743
aba1NSDIUSENIX Symposium on Networked Systems Design and Implementation2024-04-16Santa Clara, California, USA2196649
COOL ChipsIEEE Symposium on Low-Power and High-Speed Chips and Systems2024-04-17Tokyo, Japan277012
ACMSEACM Southeast Conference2024-04-18Marietta, Georgia, USA6212444
IEISCIndustrial Electronics and Intelligent Systems Conference2024-04-18Istanbul, Turkey22644
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Signal ProcessingNeural Speech and Audio Coding2024-04-155.301IEEE20022
Materials Research BulletinAdvances in Materials for Energy Storage and Conversion2024-04-155.400Elsevier306
Computer Standards & InterfacesHuman Factors in Cyber Security2024-04-152.487Elsevier12169
Simulation Modelling Practice and TheoryModeling and Simulation of Cloud Computing for e-Business2024-04-153.272Elsevier13359
IEEE ComputerComputing in Agritechnology2024-04-154.419IEEE24285
IEEE SoftwareNext-generation Software Testing: AI-powered Test Automation2024-04-152.589IEEE14660
bNeural NetworksBrain-inspired Neural Networks for Biomedical Signal Processing2024-04-158.050Elsevier25537
IEEE MicroInterconnects for Chiplet Integration Technologies2024-04-153.172IEEE17021
IEEE Computer Graphics and ApplicationsNext-generation Mixed-Reality User Experiences2024-04-241.627IEEE19488
Materials LettersNanomaterials for a better world2024-04-303.423Elsevier14091
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Signal ProcessingNeural Speech and Audio Coding2024-04-155.301
Materials Research BulletinAdvances in Materials for Energy Storage and Conversion2024-04-155.400
Computer Standards & InterfacesHuman Factors in Cyber Security2024-04-152.487
Simulation Modelling Practice and TheoryModeling and Simulation of Cloud Computing for e-Business2024-04-153.272
IEEE ComputerComputing in Agritechnology2024-04-154.419
IEEE SoftwareNext-generation Software Testing: AI-powered Test Automation2024-04-152.589
Neural NetworksBrain-inspired Neural Networks for Biomedical Signal Processing2024-04-158.050
IEEE MicroInterconnects for Chiplet Integration Technologies2024-04-153.172
IEEE Computer Graphics and ApplicationsNext-generation Mixed-Reality User Experiences2024-04-241.627
Materials LettersNanomaterials for a better world2024-04-303.423
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA14078879
2PODS5746290
3AAAI3699241
4OSDI2897955
5ICCV1772339
6CVPR1407664
7SOSP1142055
8ICSE1032435
9SAC'959294
10STOC942417
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI987
2IJCAI893
3CVPR672
4ICML652
5IJCNN540
6KDD511
7ICDM486
8ICCV484
9INFOCOM481
10ICC476
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1IJCNN211
2AAAI195
3ICONIP131
4IJCAI126
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC103
8ICASSP102
9ICC102
10TrustCom98