• 65,651 Researchers
  • Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12024-05-24New ResearcherTong JI (School of Software, Shandong University) Read More...
22024-05-24New ResearcherYan Boyang (Boyang Yan) Read More...
32024-05-24New ResearcherJie Li (Guet) Read More...
42024-05-24New ResearcherZIXIN CHANG (Chongqing University) Read More...
52024-05-24New Researcher显琦 雷 (雷显琦) Read More...
62024-05-24New ResearcherLin Chen (Lin Chen) Read More...
72024-05-24New Researcherchen dongdong (nc) Read More...
82024-05-24New Researcherjing yang (dalian) Read More...
92024-05-24New Researcherwang binxiao (hohai university) Read More...
102024-05-24New Researcherhui jinghui (STATE GRID NANTONG POWER SUPPLY COWPANY) Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
ICISPCInternational Conference on Imaging, Signal Processing and CommunicationExtended2024-05-252024-06-152024-07-19Fukuoka, Japan88753
ACEEEAsia Conference on Energy and Electrical EngineeringExtended2024-05-252024-06-152024-07-20Chengdu, China73955
WAIEInternational Workshop on Artificial Intelligence and Education2024-05-252024-06-152024-09-28Tokyo, Japan6141
IVPAIInternational conference on Image, Video Processing and Artificial Intelligence2024-05-252024-06-202024-07-21Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia613271
ICBDEInternational Conference on Big Data and EducationExtended2024-05-252024-06-252024-09-24Oxford, UK76287
MCSoCInternational Symposium on Embedded Multicore/Many-core Systems-on-ChipExtended2024-05-252024-07-202024-12-16Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia1712716
cb4HealthcomInternational Conference on e-Health Networking, Applications and Services2024-05-252024-08-302024-11-18Nara, Japan2618618
baa1ASIACRYPTInternational Conference on the Theory and Application of Cryptology and Information Security2024-05-262024-08-252024-12-09Kolkata, India3043733
cRVInternational Conference on Runtime VerificationExtended2024-05-282024-06-252024-10-15Istanbul, Turkey2411389
baa1ACSACAnnual Computer Security Applications Conference 2024-05-282024-08-192024-12-09Waikiki, Hawaii, USA4048010
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameConferenceLocationYearsViewed
OICEInternational Conference on Optoelectronic Information and Computer Engineering2024-05-25Yichang, China37483
aa*a1EurocryptInternational Conference on the Theory and Applications of Cryptographic Techniques2024-05-26Zurich, Switzerland4349905
caa1ESWCExtended Semantic Web Conference2024-05-26Hersonissos, Greece2129061
bbb1EuroVisEurographics/IEEE-VGTC Symposium on Visualization2024-05-27Odense, Denmark2626809
baa1IPDPSInternational Parallel & Distributed Processing Symposium2024-05-27San Francisco, California, USA3864199
cca1FGInternational Conference on Automatic Face and Gesture Recognition2024-05-27Istanbul, Turkey1832052
cb1WiSecACM Conference on Security and Privacy in Wireless and Mobile Networks2024-05-27Seoul, Korea1731508
bb1IWCMCInternational Wireless Communications and Mobile Computing Conference2024-05-27Ayia Napa, Cyprus2044704
cab2ICSTInternational Conference on Software Testing, Verification and Validation2024-05-27Toronto, Ontario, Canada1729820
ICBCIEEE International Conference on Blockchain and Cryptocurrency2024-05-27Dublin, Ireland17454
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
International Journal of Information ManagementRoyal Bank International Research Seminar, Culture and Morphing the Real World into the Virtual World2024-05-3118.95Elsevier10863
Synthetic MetalsAdvances in Blue Organic Electroluminescence2024-05-314.400Elsevier907
aIEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsAdvances in Internet Routing and Addressing2024-05-3111.42IEEE36459
MeasurementISEMA 2023 Down Under: Electromagnetic Wave Interaction with Water and Moist Substances2024-05-313.927Elsevier17378
aIEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsZero Trust for Next-Generation Networking2024-05-3111.42IEEE36459
Nano EnergyAdvances in Electrochemical CO2 Conversion for Net-Zero Chemical Production2024-05-3117.60Elsevier684
bInformation SystemsVerification, Control, and Repair in Business Process Management2024-05-312.309Elsevier18936
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-05-3117.40Elsevier836
Information FusionMulti-source data fusion for sustainable cities2024-06-0312.97Elsevier19206
bInformation SystemsProcess mining meets visual analytics2024-06-052.309Elsevier18936
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
International Journal of Information ManagementRoyal Bank International Research Seminar, Culture and Morphing the Real World into the Virtual World2024-05-3118.95
Synthetic MetalsAdvances in Blue Organic Electroluminescence2024-05-314.400
IEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsAdvances in Internet Routing and Addressing2024-05-3111.42
MeasurementISEMA 2023 Down Under: Electromagnetic Wave Interaction with Water and Moist Substances2024-05-313.927
IEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsZero Trust for Next-Generation Networking2024-05-3111.42
Nano EnergyAdvances in Electrochemical CO2 Conversion for Net-Zero Chemical Production2024-05-3117.60
Information SystemsVerification, Control, and Repair in Business Process Management2024-05-312.309
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-05-3117.40
Information FusionMulti-source data fusion for sustainable cities2024-06-0312.97
Information SystemsProcess mining meets visual analytics2024-06-052.309
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA14787981
2PODS5785035
3AAAI3705264
4OSDI2991006
5ICCV1779397
6CVPR1488084
7SOSP1144780
8ICSE1041670
9STOC1003382
10INFOCOM969719
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI995
2IJCAI895
3CVPR675
4ICML655
5IJCNN540
6KDD517
7ICDM491
8ICCV487
9INFOCOM486
10ICC476
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1IJCNN211
2AAAI196
3ICONIP132
4IJCAI126
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC103
8ICASSP102
9ICC101
10TrustCom98