• 63,958 Researchers
  • Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12024-03-05New ResearcherMa Guoqing (Anhui Normal University) Read More...
22024-03-05New Researcherccc mingjie (nudt) Read More...
32024-03-05New Researcherjiyue xia (National University of Defense Technology) Read More...
42024-03-05New ResearcherG Z (National University of Defense Technology) Read More...
52024-03-05New ResearcherShi Yuan chen (suda) Read More...
62024-03-05New ResearcherZijie Zheng (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences) Read More...
72024-03-05New ResearcherZhenyu Zuo (South China University of Technology) Read More...
82024-03-05New ResearcherFace Poker (University of Science and Technology of China) Read More...
92024-03-05New Researchersherry sherry (Guizhou University) Read More...
102024-03-05New ResearcherLI LIN (inner Mongolia university) Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
IIoTNSInternational Conference on Industrial Internet of Things and Network Security2024-03-06 2024-04-06Xi an, China444
ISWCSInternational Symposium on Wireless Communication Systems2024-03-062024-05-012024-07-14Rio de Janeiro, Brazil1926396
baa1ECCVEuropean Conference on Computer Vision2024-03-072024-05-092024-09-29Milano, Italy20142662
cAPNetAsia-Pacific Workshop on Networking2024-03-082024-04-262024-08-03Sydney, Australia84530
bab1SATInternational Conference on Theory and Applications of Satisfiability Testing2024-03-082024-05-222024-08-21Pune, India2714289
aa*a1MobiComInternational Conference on Mobile Computing and Networking2024-03-082024-06-212024-09-30Washington DC, USA30106814
ICCARInternational Conference on Control, Automation and RoboticsExtended2024-03-102024-03-252024-04-27Singapore1019384
ICDIPInternational Conference on Digital Image ProcessingExtended2024-03-102024-04-102024-05-24Haikou, China1615125
EIEDPInternational Conference on Electronic Information Engineering and Data Processing2024-03-11 2024-03-15Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia33092
bb1QRSInternational Conference on Software Quality, Reliability and Security2024-03-112024-05-062024-07-01Cambridge, UK2439475
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
IEEE Pervasive ComputingPopulation & Health2024-03-104.418IEEE14344
IT ProfessionalBig Data and Artificial Intelligence for Mastering Digital Transformation in Business2024-03-133.700IEEE9834
cComputer CommunicationsNovel ICT Trends and Technologies in Disaster Management and Critical Situations2024-03-153.167Elsevier31421
aIEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsNext-Generation Optical Communications and Networking2024-03-1511.42IEEE33881
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsAerial Robotics2024-03-20ELSP550
bComputer Vision and Image UnderstandingEyes on People: Recent Trends on Human Analysis, Perception and Generation2024-03-213.876Elsevier22619
cEngineering Applications of Artificial IntelligenceAdvances of Optimization and Artificial Intelligence in Municipal Waste Management Systems2024-03-306.212Elsevier31450
Cognitive Systems ResearchBrain-Inspired Computational Intelligence2024-03-313.523Elsevier14216
Computer Standards & InterfacesNeural Interfaces and eXtended Reality for Industry and Health 4.02024-03-312.487Elsevier10795
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyChallenges and Opportunities in Metaverse-based Communication and Networking2024-03-31IEEE13536
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
IEEE Pervasive ComputingPopulation & Health2024-03-104.418
IT ProfessionalBig Data and Artificial Intelligence for Mastering Digital Transformation in Business2024-03-133.700
Computer CommunicationsNovel ICT Trends and Technologies in Disaster Management and Critical Situations2024-03-153.167
IEEE Journal on Selected Areas in CommunicationsNext-Generation Optical Communications and Networking2024-03-1511.42
Artificial Intelligence and Autonomous SystemsAerial Robotics2024-03-20
Computer Vision and Image UnderstandingEyes on People: Recent Trends on Human Analysis, Perception and Generation2024-03-213.876
Engineering Applications of Artificial IntelligenceAdvances of Optimization and Artificial Intelligence in Municipal Waste Management Systems2024-03-306.212
Cognitive Systems ResearchBrain-Inspired Computational Intelligence2024-03-313.523
Computer Standards & InterfacesNeural Interfaces and eXtended Reality for Industry and Health 4.02024-03-312.487
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyChallenges and Opportunities in Metaverse-based Communication and Networking2024-03-31
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA14031398
2PODS5712772
3AAAI3695093
4OSDI2866079
5ICCV1769267
6CVPR1375444
7SOSP1139757
8ICSE1025137
9SAC'957479
10STOC914697
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI983
2IJCAI891
3CVPR665
4ICML647
5IJCNN540
6KDD511
7ICDM486
8ICCV480
9INFOCOM477
10ICC474
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1IJCNN208
2AAAI195
3ICONIP131
4IJCAI126
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC103
8ICASSP102
9ICC102
10TrustCom98