• 66,884 Researchers
  • Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12024-07-21Update JournalOpen Systems and Information Dynamics Read More...
22024-07-21Add Special IssueSelected Extended Papers of TACAS 2024 (theory track) (Journal of Automated Reasoning) Read More...
32024-07-21Add Special IssueSelected Extended Papers of TACAS 2023 (theory track) (Journal of Automated Reasoning) Read More...
42024-07-21Update JournalJournal of Automated Reasoning Read More...
52024-07-21Update JournalDiscrete & Computational Geometry Read More...
62024-07-21Update JournalDiscrete Event Dynamic Systems Read More...
72024-07-21Update JournalApplicable Algebra in Engineering, Communication and Computing Read More...
82024-07-21Update JournalCombinatorica Read More...
92024-07-21New ResearcherXuan Liu (Chang'an University) Read More...
102024-07-21Update JournalMethodology and Computing in Applied Probability Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
CloudNetInternational Conference on Cloud Networking2024-07-222024-09-162024-11-27Rio de Janeiro, Brazil1320250
ccb1MMMInternational Conference on MultiMedia Modeling2024-07-222024-09-242025-01-07Nara, Japan31105339
IoTCCTInternational Conference on Internet of Things and Cloud Computing Technology2024-07-242024-08-012024-09-27Guilin, China2867
PRDCIEEE Pacific Rim International Symposium on Dependable Computing2024-07-242024-08-312024-11-13Osaka, Japan2913428
aa*a1INFOCOMInternational Conference on Computer Communications2024-07-242024-12-062025-05-19London, UK441178464
ICEPGInternational Conference on Environmental Pollution and Governance2024-07-25 2024-10-25Zhengzhou, China41075
ab1TEIInternational Conference on Tangible, Embedded and Embodied Interaction2024-07-25 2025-03-04Bordeaux, France1912779
WAIEInternational Workshop on Artificial Intelligence and EducationExtended2024-07-252024-08-152024-09-28Tokyo, Japan6868
ICCS''''International Conference on Computer SystemsExtended2024-07-252024-08-202024-09-20Hangzhou, China4749
ICBDTInternational Conference on Big Data TechnologiesExtended2024-07-252024-08-202024-09-20Hangzhou, China711245
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameConferenceLocationYearsViewed
aa*a1CAVInternational Conference on Computer Aided Verification2024-07-22Montreal, Canada3629349
bab1CCCIEEE Conference on Computational Complexity2024-07-22Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA3932034
IPMUInternational Conference on Information Processing and Management of Uncertainty in Knowledge-Based Systems2024-07-22Lisbon, Portugal201185
WINCOMInternational Conference on Wireless Networks and Mobile Communications2024-07-23Leeds, UK1115079
SAS'IEEE Sensors Applications Symposium2024-07-23Naples, Italy1775
cab1ASAPInternational Conference on Application-specific Systems, Architectures and Processors2024-07-24Hong Kong, China3527417
bab2CogSciAnnual Meeting of the Cognitive Science Society2024-07-24Rotterdam, the Netherlands4632731
cInternetwareAsia-Pacific Symposium on Internetware2024-07-24Macau, China1516655
ICVRInternational Conference on Virtual Reality2024-07-24Bournemouth, UK106376
AIoTInternational Conference on Artificial Intelligence of Things2024-07-24Melbourne, Australia24374
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
Optics & Laser TechnologyLaser-based manufacturing for hydrogen-based/rich applications2024-07-314.600Elsevier23794
cDecision Support SystemsEmpowering Bright Internet and Bright Artificial Intelligence2024-07-316.700Elsevier19120
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyTrustworthy AI-Enabled Edge Computing in Next-Generation Wireless Networks2024-07-31IEEE16749
Diamond and Related MaterialsAdvances and perspectives in carbon materials and technologies for energy and sustainability applications2024-07-314.300Elsevier1399
bInformation SciencesExplainable Artificial Intelligence for Security and Privacy in Recommender Systems2024-07-318.100Elsevier53505
bThe Journal of Systems Architecture: Embedded Software DesignIn-storage Computing Systems2024-07-315.836Elsevier29043
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-07-3113.20Elsevier1871
bAdvanced Engineering InformaticsAdvanced Theories and Methodologies for Countering Illicit Supply Chains2024-07-318.000Elsevier23224
Computers & Industrial EngineeringRedesigning industrial systems supporting a systemic shift towards a Sustainable Circular Economy for achieving Net-Zero2024-07-316.700Elsevier13400
Environmental Modelling & SoftwareOpen Source GIS And Remote Sensing tools for Landslide and Geohazards assessment2024-07-314.800Elsevier12336
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
Optics & Laser TechnologyLaser-based manufacturing for hydrogen-based/rich applications2024-07-314.600
Decision Support SystemsEmpowering Bright Internet and Bright Artificial Intelligence2024-07-316.700
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyTrustworthy AI-Enabled Edge Computing in Next-Generation Wireless Networks2024-07-31
Diamond and Related MaterialsAdvances and perspectives in carbon materials and technologies for energy and sustainability applications2024-07-314.300
Information SciencesExplainable Artificial Intelligence for Security and Privacy in Recommender Systems2024-07-318.100
The Journal of Systems Architecture: Embedded Software DesignIn-storage Computing Systems2024-07-315.836
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-07-3113.20
Advanced Engineering InformaticsAdvanced Theories and Methodologies for Countering Illicit Supply Chains2024-07-318.000
Computers & Industrial EngineeringRedesigning industrial systems supporting a systemic shift towards a Sustainable Circular Economy for achieving Net-Zero2024-07-316.700
Environmental Modelling & SoftwareOpen Source GIS And Remote Sensing tools for Landslide and Geohazards assessment2024-07-314.800
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA15538682
2PODS5801396
3AAAI3723312
4OSDI3427350
5CVPR1917601
6ICCV1804490
7STOC1394262
8INFOCOM1178464
9SOSP1148612
10ICSE1081543
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI1010
2IJCAI897
3CVPR679
4ICML661
5IJCNN545
6KDD519
7ICDM492
8INFOCOM491
9ICCV488
10ICC481
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1IJCNN213
2AAAI200
3ICONIP136
4IJCAI127
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC106
8ICASSP105
9ICC101
10TrustCom100