• Page View
Latest Messages
#DateTypeContent
12022-09-28New ResearcherJingsheng Tang (Lanzhou University) Read More...
22022-09-28New ResearcherZehua Zang (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences) Read More...
32022-09-28New ResearcherRong Jack (Rong Jack) Read More...
42022-09-28New Researcherma liang (nudt) Read More...
52022-09-28New ResearcherLe Wang (Zhejiang University) Read More...
62022-09-28New ResearcherWei Chixuan (Beijing jiao tong university) Read More...
72022-09-28New ResearcherDecade Chelese (Central South University ) Read More...
82022-09-28New Researcher苗博瑞 苗 (苗苗博瑞) Read More...
92022-09-28New Researcherdu Max (齐鲁工业大学) Read More...
102022-09-28New ResearcherShen Zhengye (Soochow University) Read More...
Call For Papers
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameExtendedSubmissionNotificationConferenceLocationYearsViewed
ICEEEEInternational Conference on Energy Engineering and Environmental Engineering2022-09-292022-10-252022-12-09Sanya, China97515
baa1IPDPSInternational Parallel & Distributed Processing Symposium2022-09-292022-12-192023-05-15St. Petersburg, Florida, USA3750997
baa2SDMSIAM International Conference on Data Mining2022-09-30 2023-04-27Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA2358626
baa2EDBTInternational Conference on Extending Database Technology2022-09-302022-07-132023-03-28Ioannina, Greece2632885
ECNCTInternational Conference on Electronics and Communication, Network and Computer TechnologyExtended2022-09-302022-10-072022-10-14Zhuhai, China48810
ICITSTInternational Conference for Internet Technology and Secured TransactionsExtended2022-09-302022-10-072022-12-06London, UK1712075
ICCPRInternational Conference on Computing and Pattern RecognitionExtended2022-09-302022-10-082022-10-21Beijing, China1113583
EMECSInternational Conference on Electronics, Mechanical Engineering and Computer ScienceExtended2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China854
PRECEInternational Conference on Power, Renewable Energy and Control EngineeringExtended2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China916
ICITE'International Conference on Intelligent Transportation EngineeringExtended2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-28Beijing, China75861
Conferences
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISShortFull NameConferenceLocationYearsViewed
aa*a1MobiComInternational Conference on Mobile Computing and Networking2022-10-01Online2893867
ccb3SCAMInternational Working Conference on Source Code Analysis and Manipulation2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus2217941
cISVCInternational Symposium on Visual Computing2022-10-03San Diego, California, USA1722488
RACSInternational Conference on Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems2022-10-03Aizu, Japan12504
cb2ISMISInternational Symposium on Methodologies for Intelligent Systems2022-10-03Cosenza, Italy2610665
b4NASInternational Conference on Networking, Architecture, and Storage2022-10-03Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA1617633
ab3VLSI-SoCInternational Conference on VLSI and System-on-Chip2022-10-03Patras, Greece3011556
ba2EDOCThe Enterprise Computing Conference2022-10-03Bozen-Bolzano, Italy2612138
aa2EWSNInternational Conference on Embedded Wireless Systems and Networks2022-10-03Linz, Austria1917014
baa2ICSMEInternational Conference on Software Maintenance and Evolution2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus3825820
Call For Papers
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CCFFull NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact FactorPublisherViewed
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167Elsevier9719
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324MDPI11342
cFuture Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307Elsevier52392
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531IEEE3407
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30IEEE8566
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808IEEE20586
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412MDPI13244
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412MDPI13244
Full NameSpecial IssueSubmissionImpact Factor
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324
Future Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412
Most Viewed
#ConferencesViewed
1ICRA7164966
2PODS3718769
3AAAI3623356
4OSDI2003658
5SOSP1122292
6ICCV1074376
7ICSE964082
8SAC'944038
9CVPR873339
10IJCAI650320
Most Tracked
#ConferencesTracked
1AAAI911
2IJCAI822
3CVPR591
4ICML582
5KDD479
6IJCNN467
7CIKM443
8INFOCOM442
9ICDM429
10The Web Conference427
Most Attend
#ConferencesAttend
1AAAI176
2IJCNN175
3IJCAI111
4ICONIP110
5HPCC94
6CVPR92
7TrustCom90
8ICME89
9ICC85
10WCNC82
Most Active
#NameScore
1Dou Sun112071
2Zhang Yunyi82391
3Tianyi Che69683
4Charles Meng62978
5Numen Jamila51101
6Ronghua Lin49459
7Richert Kevin28541
8Jayden Hunter20605
9Yibin Xu20261
10Peng Liu13519