• Numero de Visitas
Últimos mensajes
#FechaTipoContenido
12022-09-28Nuevo investigadorjin mumu (ecnu) Read More...
22022-09-28Nuevo investigadorZhang Dongyang (Zhang Dongyang) Read More...
32022-09-28Nuevo investigadorJingsheng Tang (Lanzhou University) Read More...
42022-09-28Nuevo investigadorZehua Zang (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences) Read More...
52022-09-28Nuevo investigadorRong Jack (Rong Jack) Read More...
62022-09-28Nuevo investigadorma liang (nudt) Read More...
72022-09-28Nuevo investigadorLe Wang (Zhejiang University) Read More...
82022-09-28Nuevo investigadorWei Chixuan (Beijing jiao tong university) Read More...
92022-09-28Nuevo investigadorDecade Chelese (Central South University ) Read More...
102022-09-28Nuevo investigador苗博瑞 苗 (苗苗博瑞) Read More...
Solicitud de Artículos
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISAbreviaciónNombre CompletoExtendidoEntregaNotificaciónConferenciaUbicaciónAñosVistas
ICEEEEInternational Conference on Energy Engineering and Environmental Engineering2022-09-292022-10-252022-12-09Sanya, China97515
baa1IPDPSInternational Parallel & Distributed Processing Symposium2022-09-292022-12-192023-05-15St. Petersburg, Florida, USA3750997
baa2SDMSIAM International Conference on Data Mining2022-09-30 2023-04-27Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA2358628
baa2EDBTInternational Conference on Extending Database Technology2022-09-302022-07-132023-03-28Ioannina, Greece2632885
ECNCTInternational Conference on Electronics and Communication, Network and Computer TechnologyExtendido2022-09-302022-10-072022-10-14Zhuhai, China48810
ICITSTInternational Conference for Internet Technology and Secured TransactionsExtendido2022-09-302022-10-072022-12-06London, UK1712075
ICCPRInternational Conference on Computing and Pattern RecognitionExtendido2022-09-302022-10-082022-10-21Beijing, China1113584
EMECSInternational Conference on Electronics, Mechanical Engineering and Computer ScienceExtendido2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China854
PRECEInternational Conference on Power, Renewable Energy and Control EngineeringExtendido2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China916
ICITE'International Conference on Intelligent Transportation EngineeringExtendido2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-28Beijing, China75861
Conferencias
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISAbreviaciónNombre CompletoConferenciaUbicaciónAñosVistas
aa*a1MobiComInternational Conference on Mobile Computing and Networking2022-10-01Online2893871
ccb3SCAMInternational Working Conference on Source Code Analysis and Manipulation2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus2217941
cISVCInternational Symposium on Visual Computing2022-10-03San Diego, California, USA1722488
RACSInternational Conference on Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems2022-10-03Aizu, Japan12505
cb2ISMISInternational Symposium on Methodologies for Intelligent Systems2022-10-03Cosenza, Italy2610665
b4NASInternational Conference on Networking, Architecture, and Storage2022-10-03Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA1617633
ab3VLSI-SoCInternational Conference on VLSI and System-on-Chip2022-10-03Patras, Greece3011556
ba2EDOCThe Enterprise Computing Conference2022-10-03Bozen-Bolzano, Italy2612138
aa2EWSNInternational Conference on Embedded Wireless Systems and Networks2022-10-03Linz, Austria1917014
baa2ICSMEInternational Conference on Software Maintenance and Evolution2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus3825820
Solicitud de Artículos
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CCFNombre CompletoSpecial IssueEntregaFactor de ImpactoEditorVistas
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167Elsevier9720
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324MDPI11342
cFuture Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307Elsevier52392
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531IEEE3407
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30IEEE8568
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808IEEE20586
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412MDPI13244
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412MDPI13244
Nombre CompletoSpecial IssueEntregaFactor de Impacto
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324
Future Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412
Más Visto
#ConferenciasVistas
1ICRA7164991
2PODS3718786
3AAAI3623360
4OSDI2003659
5SOSP1122292
6ICCV1074380
7ICSE964082
8SAC'944038
9CVPR873343
10IJCAI650321
Más Seguidos
#ConferenciasSeguidores
1AAAI911
2IJCAI822
3CVPR591
4ICML582
5KDD479
6IJCNN467
7CIKM443
8INFOCOM442
9ICDM429
10The Web Conference427
Mayor Asistencia
#ConferenciasAsistentes
1AAAI176
2IJCNN175
3IJCAI111
4ICONIP110
5HPCC94
6CVPR92
7TrustCom90
8ICME89
9ICC85
10WCNC82
Más Activo
#NombrePuntuación
1Dou Sun112071
2Zhang Yunyi82391
3Tianyi Che69683
4Charles Meng62978
5Numen Jamila51101
6Ronghua Lin49459
7Richert Kevin28541
8Jayden Hunter20605
9Yibin Xu20262
10Peng Liu13519