• 66,774 Investigadores
  • Numero de Visitas
Últimos mensajes
#FechaTipoContenido
12024-07-15Nuevo investigadorhito H (hito H) Read More...
22024-07-15Nuevo investigadorbin wang (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications) Read More...
32024-07-15Actualizar diarioInternational Journal of Computer Networks & Communications Read More...
42024-07-15Actualizar diarioSignal & Image Processing : An International Journal Read More...
52024-07-15Nuevo investigadorDeng Yujie (Hunan normal university) Read More...
62024-07-15Nuevo investigadorYu Zhou (national university ) Read More...
72024-07-15Nuevo investigadoryike li (beijing jiaotong university) Read More...
82024-07-15Nuevo investigadorYue Du (Dalian University) Read More...
92024-07-15Nuevo investigadorYZZL LZZY (Dalian University) Read More...
102024-07-15Nuevo investigadorCai Aohua (中科晶格) Read More...
Solicitud de Artículos
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISAbreviaciónNombre CompletoExtendidoEntregaNotificaciónConferenciaUbicaciónAñosVistas
ab1ALENEXAlgorithm Engineering and Experiments2024-07-18 2025-01-12New Orleans, Louisiana,, USA17754
ccb1CSLConference on Computer Science Logic2024-07-182024-10-272025-02-10Amsterdam, The Netherlands3315871
ICHELTInternational Conference on Higher Education Learning and Teaching2024-07-192024-08-022024-10-03Miri, Sarawak, Malaysia370
MMAsiaACM Multimedia Asia2024-07-192024-09-202024-12-03Auckland, New Zealand4022
ICVISP'International Conference on Virtual Reality, Image and Signal Processing2024-07-202024-07-202024-08-02Xiamen, China1626
PSGECPower System and Green Energy ConferenceExtendido2024-07-202024-07-252024-08-22Shanghai, China412192
ICMVInternational Conference on Machine VisionExtendido2024-07-202024-08-102024-10-10Edinburgh, UK1712410
ICBBSInternational Conference on Bioinformatics and Biomedical ScienceExtendido2024-07-202024-08-102024-10-18Hong Kong, China131710
ICCSNInternational Conference on Communication Software and NetworksExtendido2024-07-202024-08-152024-10-18Ningbo, China1623175
CSAIInternational Conference on Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence2024-07-202024-08-152024-12-06Beijing, China820438
Conferencias
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALISAbreviaciónNombre CompletoConferenciaUbicaciónAñosVistas
a*ISSACInternational Symposium on Symbolic and Algebraic Computation2024-07-16Raleigh, North Carolina, USA4918201
CITSInternational Conference on Computer, Information and Telecommunication Systems2024-07-17Girona, Spain1326751
ICMAEInternational Conference on Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering2024-07-17Zagreb, Croatia1512014
ACIRSAsia-Pacific Conference on Intelligent Robot Systems2024-07-18Dalian, China910307
CACREInternational Conference on Automation, Control and Robotics Engineering2024-07-18Jeju Island, South Korea916020
cb3ISBRAInternational Symposium on Bioinformatics Research and Applications2024-07-19Kunming, China2030978
CSCCInternational Conference on Circuits, Systems, Communications and Computers2024-07-19Heraklion, Crete Island, Greece2816046
ICISPCInternational Conference on Imaging, Signal Processing and Communication2024-07-19Fukuoka, Japan89250
ICRSTAInternational Conference on Remote Sensing Technologies and Applications2024-07-19Xi an, China89723
AIRInternational Conference on Artificial Intelligence and Robots2024-07-19Xi an, China710070
Solicitud de Artículos
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCFNombre CompletoSpecial IssueEntregaFactor de ImpactoEditorVistas
Computers in Human BehaviorRecent Trends and Future Advances in Personalised/Adaptive Ubiquitous Learning2024-07-209.000Elsevier18179
Vehicular CommunicationsComputational Aspects of Vehicular Networks2024-07-215.800Elsevier9490
Optics & Laser TechnologyLaser-based manufacturing for hydrogen-based/rich applications2024-07-314.600Elsevier23369
cDecision Support SystemsEmpowering Bright Internet and Bright Artificial Intelligence2024-07-316.700Elsevier18788
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyTrustworthy AI-Enabled Edge Computing in Next-Generation Wireless Networks2024-07-31IEEE16433
Diamond and Related MaterialsAdvances and perspectives in carbon materials and technologies for energy and sustainability applications2024-07-314.300Elsevier1133
bInformation SciencesExplainable Artificial Intelligence for Security and Privacy in Recommender Systems2024-07-318.100Elsevier52480
bThe Journal of Systems Architecture: Embedded Software DesignIn-storage Computing Systems2024-07-315.836Elsevier28691
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-07-3113.20Elsevier1592
bAdvanced Engineering InformaticsAdvanced Theories and Methodologies for Countering Illicit Supply Chains2024-07-318.000Elsevier22928
Nombre CompletoSpecial IssueEntregaFactor de Impacto
Computers in Human BehaviorRecent Trends and Future Advances in Personalised/Adaptive Ubiquitous Learning2024-07-209.000
Vehicular CommunicationsComputational Aspects of Vehicular Networks2024-07-215.800
Optics & Laser TechnologyLaser-based manufacturing for hydrogen-based/rich applications2024-07-314.600
Decision Support SystemsEmpowering Bright Internet and Bright Artificial Intelligence2024-07-316.700
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyTrustworthy AI-Enabled Edge Computing in Next-Generation Wireless Networks2024-07-31
Diamond and Related MaterialsAdvances and perspectives in carbon materials and technologies for energy and sustainability applications2024-07-314.300
Information SciencesExplainable Artificial Intelligence for Security and Privacy in Recommender Systems2024-07-318.100
The Journal of Systems Architecture: Embedded Software DesignIn-storage Computing Systems2024-07-315.836
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-07-3113.20
Advanced Engineering InformaticsAdvanced Theories and Methodologies for Countering Illicit Supply Chains2024-07-318.000
Más Visto
#ConferenciasVistas
1ICRA15190289
2PODS5798275
3AAAI3719273
4OSDI3303022
5ICCV1795103
6CVPR1790924
7STOC1269170
8INFOCOM1164493
9SOSP1148144
10ICSE1066176
Más Seguidos
#ConferenciasSeguidores
1AAAI1009
2IJCAI896
3CVPR677
4ICML660
5IJCNN544
6KDD518
7ICDM492
8INFOCOM490
9ICCV488
10ICC481
Mayor Asistencia
#ConferenciasAsistentes
1IJCNN213
2AAAI200
3ICONIP136
4IJCAI127
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC105
8ICASSP105
9ICC101
10TrustCom100