• 页面浏览
最新消息
#日期类型内容
12022-09-28新增用户Rong Jack (Rong Jack) 详细信息...
22022-09-28新增用户ma liang (nudt) 详细信息...
32022-09-28新增用户Le Wang (Zhejiang University) 详细信息...
42022-09-28新增用户Wei Chixuan (Beijing jiao tong university) 详细信息...
52022-09-28新增用户Decade Chelese (Central South University ) 详细信息...
62022-09-28新增用户苗博瑞 苗 (苗苗博瑞) 详细信息...
72022-09-28新增用户du Max (齐鲁工业大学) 详细信息...
82022-09-28新增用户Shen Zhengye (Soochow University) 详细信息...
92022-09-28新增用户jelly zhang (Shenzhen university) 详细信息...
102022-09-28新增用户顺禹 姚 (Guangzhou University) 详细信息...
征稿
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称延期截稿日期通知日期会议日期会议地点届数浏览
ICEEEEInternational Conference on Energy Engineering and Environmental Engineering2022-09-292022-10-252022-12-09Sanya, China97514
baa1IPDPSInternational Parallel & Distributed Processing Symposium2022-09-292022-12-192023-05-15St. Petersburg, Florida, USA3750993
baa2SDMSIAM International Conference on Data Mining2022-09-30 2023-04-27Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA2358626
baa2EDBTInternational Conference on Extending Database Technology2022-09-302022-07-132023-03-28Ioannina, Greece2632885
ECNCTInternational Conference on Electronics and Communication, Network and Computer Technology延期2022-09-302022-10-072022-10-14Zhuhai, China48810
ICITSTInternational Conference for Internet Technology and Secured Transactions延期2022-09-302022-10-072022-12-06London, UK1712071
ICCPRInternational Conference on Computing and Pattern Recognition延期2022-09-302022-10-082022-10-21Beijing, China1113581
EMECSInternational Conference on Electronics, Mechanical Engineering and Computer Science延期2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China854
PRECEInternational Conference on Power, Renewable Energy and Control Engineering延期2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-21Xiamen, China915
ICITE'International Conference on Intelligent Transportation Engineering延期2022-09-302022-10-102022-10-28Beijing, China75860
会议
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称会议日期会议地点届数浏览
aa*a1MobiComInternational Conference on Mobile Computing and Networking2022-10-01Online2893866
ccb3SCAMInternational Working Conference on Source Code Analysis and Manipulation2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus2217941
cISVCInternational Symposium on Visual Computing2022-10-03San Diego, California, USA1722488
RACSInternational Conference on Research in Adaptive and Convergent Systems2022-10-03Aizu, Japan12504
cb2ISMISInternational Symposium on Methodologies for Intelligent Systems2022-10-03Cosenza, Italy2610665
b4NASInternational Conference on Networking, Architecture, and Storage2022-10-03Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA1617633
ab3VLSI-SoCInternational Conference on VLSI and System-on-Chip2022-10-03Patras, Greece3011556
ba2EDOCThe Enterprise Computing Conference2022-10-03Bozen-Bolzano, Italy2612138
aa2EWSNInternational Conference on Embedded Wireless Systems and Networks2022-10-03Linz, Austria1917013
baa2ICSMEInternational Conference on Software Maintenance and Evolution2022-10-03Limassol, Cyprus3825820
征稿
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2019)
CCF全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子出版商浏览
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167Elsevier9717
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324MDPI11342
cFuture Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307Elsevier52392
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531IEEE3407
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30IEEE8566
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808IEEE20585
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30OAE Publishing Inc.686
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412MDPI13242
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412MDPI13242
全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子
DisplaysQuality of Experience for Metaverse2022-09-302.167
NanomaterialsNanotechnologies and Nanomaterials: Selected Papers from CCMR2022-09-304.324
Future Generation Computer SystemsIntegration of Machine Learning and Edge Computing for Next Generation Smart Wearable Systems2022-09-307.307
IEEE Annals of the History of ComputingHistories of Computing in Oceania2022-09-300.531
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyCommunication-inspired Artificial Intelligence in Beyond 5G Networks2022-09-30
IEEE NetworkNetworked Sensing Systems for A Sustainable Society2022-09-308.808
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingMulti-Attribute Decision-Making Models and Applications in Green Manufacturing2022-09-30
Journal of Smart Environments and Green ComputingEnergy-Efficient Management for IoT Based Mobile Computing2022-09-30
Electronics"Security and Privacy in IoT Enabled Modern Applications Using Deep/Machine Learning and Blockchain Technology"2022-09-302.412
Electronics"Recent Advances in Integrated Photovoltaics Systems: Materials, Devices and Applications"2022-09-302.412
最多浏览
#会议浏览
1ICRA7164882
2PODS3718726
3AAAI3623346
4OSDI2003649
5SOSP1122292
6ICCV1074356
7ICSE964079
8SAC'944036
9CVPR873326
10IJCAI650316
最多关注
#会议关注
1AAAI911
2IJCAI822
3CVPR591
4ICML582
5KDD479
6IJCNN467
7CIKM443
8INFOCOM442
9ICDM429
10The Web Conference427
最多参加
#会议参加
1AAAI176
2IJCNN175
3IJCAI111
4ICONIP110
5HPCC94
6CVPR92
7TrustCom90
8ICME89
9ICC85
10WCNC82
最活跃
#姓名活跃度
1Dou Sun112071
2Zhang Yunyi82391
3Tianyi Che69683
4Charles Meng62978
5Numen Jamila51101
6Ronghua Lin49459
7Richert Kevin28541
8Jayden Hunter20605
9Yibin Xu20250
10Peng Liu13519