• 66,773 科研人员
  • 页面浏览
最新消息
#日期类型内容
12024-07-15新增用户bin wang (Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications) 详细信息...
22024-07-15更新期刊International Journal of Computer Networks & Communications 详细信息...
32024-07-15更新期刊Signal & Image Processing : An International Journal 详细信息...
42024-07-15新增用户Deng Yujie (Hunan normal university) 详细信息...
52024-07-15新增用户Yu Zhou (national university ) 详细信息...
62024-07-15新增用户yike li (beijing jiaotong university) 详细信息...
72024-07-15新增用户Yue Du (Dalian University) 详细信息...
82024-07-15新增用户YZZL LZZY (Dalian University) 详细信息...
92024-07-15新增用户Cai Aohua (中科晶格) 详细信息...
102024-07-15更新期刊International Journal on Web Service Computing 详细信息...
征稿
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称延期截稿日期通知日期会议日期会议地点届数浏览
ab1ALENEXAlgorithm Engineering and Experiments2024-07-18 2025-01-12New Orleans, Louisiana,, USA17751
ccb1CSLConference on Computer Science Logic2024-07-182024-10-272025-02-10Amsterdam, The Netherlands3315865
ICHELTInternational Conference on Higher Education Learning and Teaching2024-07-192024-08-022024-10-03Miri, Sarawak, Malaysia365
MMAsiaACM Multimedia Asia2024-07-192024-09-202024-12-03Auckland, New Zealand4018
ICVISP'International Conference on Virtual Reality, Image and Signal Processing2024-07-202024-07-202024-08-02Xiamen, China1622
PSGECPower System and Green Energy Conference延期2024-07-202024-07-252024-08-22Shanghai, China412187
ICMVInternational Conference on Machine Vision延期2024-07-202024-08-102024-10-10Edinburgh, UK1712404
ICBBSInternational Conference on Bioinformatics and Biomedical Science延期2024-07-202024-08-102024-10-18Hong Kong, China131706
ICCSNInternational Conference on Communication Software and Networks延期2024-07-202024-08-152024-10-18Ningbo, China1623172
CSAIInternational Conference on Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence2024-07-202024-08-152024-12-06Beijing, China820431
会议
CCF: Conference Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CORE: Conference Rank (A*, A, B, C) from Computing Research and Education Association of Australasia (2020)
QUALIS: Conference Rank (A1, A2, B1, B2, B3, B4, B5) from Brazilian Classification System for Conferences and Journals (2016)
CCFCOREQUALIS简称全称会议日期会议地点届数浏览
a*ISSACInternational Symposium on Symbolic and Algebraic Computation2024-07-16Raleigh, North Carolina, USA4918195
CITSInternational Conference on Computer, Information and Telecommunication Systems2024-07-17Girona, Spain1326746
ICMAEInternational Conference on Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering2024-07-17Zagreb, Croatia1512008
ACIRSAsia-Pacific Conference on Intelligent Robot Systems2024-07-18Dalian, China910302
CACREInternational Conference on Automation, Control and Robotics Engineering2024-07-18Jeju Island, South Korea916015
cb3ISBRAInternational Symposium on Bioinformatics Research and Applications2024-07-19Kunming, China2030971
CSCCInternational Conference on Circuits, Systems, Communications and Computers2024-07-19Heraklion, Crete Island, Greece2816040
ICISPCInternational Conference on Imaging, Signal Processing and Communication2024-07-19Fukuoka, Japan89248
ICRSTAInternational Conference on Remote Sensing Technologies and Applications2024-07-19Xi an, China89717
AIRInternational Conference on Artificial Intelligence and Robots2024-07-19Xi an, China710065
征稿
CCF: Journal Rank (A, B, C) from China Computer Federation (2022)
CCF全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子出版商浏览
Computers in Human BehaviorRecent Trends and Future Advances in Personalised/Adaptive Ubiquitous Learning2024-07-209.000Elsevier18174
Vehicular CommunicationsComputational Aspects of Vehicular Networks2024-07-215.800Elsevier9485
Optics & Laser TechnologyLaser-based manufacturing for hydrogen-based/rich applications2024-07-314.600Elsevier23365
cDecision Support SystemsEmpowering Bright Internet and Bright Artificial Intelligence2024-07-316.700Elsevier18783
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyTrustworthy AI-Enabled Edge Computing in Next-Generation Wireless Networks2024-07-31IEEE16428
Diamond and Related MaterialsAdvances and perspectives in carbon materials and technologies for energy and sustainability applications2024-07-314.300Elsevier1128
bInformation SciencesExplainable Artificial Intelligence for Security and Privacy in Recommender Systems2024-07-318.100Elsevier52473
bThe Journal of Systems Architecture: Embedded Software DesignIn-storage Computing Systems2024-07-315.836Elsevier28687
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-07-3113.20Elsevier1588
bAdvanced Engineering InformaticsAdvanced Theories and Methodologies for Countering Illicit Supply Chains2024-07-318.000Elsevier22925
全称Special Issue截稿日期影响因子
Computers in Human BehaviorRecent Trends and Future Advances in Personalised/Adaptive Ubiquitous Learning2024-07-209.000
Vehicular CommunicationsComputational Aspects of Vehicular Networks2024-07-215.800
Optics & Laser TechnologyLaser-based manufacturing for hydrogen-based/rich applications2024-07-314.600
Decision Support SystemsEmpowering Bright Internet and Bright Artificial Intelligence2024-07-316.700
IEEE Open Journal of the Communications SocietyTrustworthy AI-Enabled Edge Computing in Next-Generation Wireless Networks2024-07-31
Diamond and Related MaterialsAdvances and perspectives in carbon materials and technologies for energy and sustainability applications2024-07-314.300
Information SciencesExplainable Artificial Intelligence for Security and Privacy in Recommender Systems2024-07-318.100
The Journal of Systems Architecture: Embedded Software DesignIn-storage Computing Systems2024-07-315.836
Nano TodayAdvanced In-situ Transmission Electron Microscopy for Multi-scale Manufacturing: Dynamics in Matter and Process2024-07-3113.20
Advanced Engineering InformaticsAdvanced Theories and Methodologies for Countering Illicit Supply Chains2024-07-318.000
最多浏览
#会议浏览
1ICRA15190132
2PODS5798224
3AAAI3719240
4OSDI3296924
5ICCV1795096
6CVPR1790800
7STOC1269083
8INFOCOM1164184
9SOSP1148139
10ICSE1066159
最多关注
#会议关注
1AAAI1009
2IJCAI896
3CVPR677
4ICML660
5IJCNN544
6KDD518
7ICDM492
8INFOCOM490
9ICCV488
10ICC481
最多参加
#会议参加
1IJCNN213
2AAAI200
3ICONIP136
4IJCAI127
5ICME118
6CVPR110
7HPCC105
8ICASSP105
9ICC101
10TrustCom100